Last Name:
First Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Photos
Histories
Sources
Reports
Cemeteries
Headstones
Statistics
Change Language
Access Log
Administration
Register for
User Account
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Calendar
Tree:
All Trees
Alternative names
Tulbovitch
Zavadsky / ZawadskyTree
Zbojna Residents
Zherdin family Tree
October 2024
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
CLOMPUS Fanny
(1972)
FIELD David
(2000)
MOSES Rufus
(1921)
2
FEIRMAN Benjamin
(1914)
NUSSBAUM Matthew Emmanuel
(1983)
ZAWADSKY Carol Lynn
(1947)
3
GLATSTON Miriam
(1919)
HANS Henrietta
(1903)
ZIWJAN Dweira Ita
(1907)
PORTNOI Hershel
(1963)
4
GOLDSMITH Michael
(1984)
5
KIKMAN Moszk
(1890)
6
DELMAN Marilyn
(1953)
GOLDBAUM Samuel
(1911)
SOLOMONS Samuel Isaac
(1903)
ZHERDIN Gabriel
(1891)
More...
7
BARNETT Arthur Philip
(1957)
DELMAN Arnold
(1923)
FOX Mortka Herrsch aka Harry
(1904)
JABLONKIEWICZ Esther
(1860)
More...
8
KELER Sora Pinchesowna
(1811)
PTAKIEWICZ Doba
(1881)
WINTER Joseph
(1926)
ZERDIN Bella
(1903)
More...
9
LEVY Barry
(2009)
KODISH Jankel / CLOMPUS Fann...
(1908)
10
GLATSTON Hyman
(1914)
TEACHER Arthur
(1898)
11
COHEN Mark / TOPPER Golda
(1931)
12
KIKMAN Szloma
(1844)
ZHERDIN Abbo
(1912)
13
BERKOWITZ Murray
(1903)
MAURICE Jackson
(2015)
PTAKIEWICZ Alter
(1891)
KELER Marym Ayzkowna
(1864)
More...
14
BIGGS Harry
(1913)
RICHENBERG Nathaniel
(1978)
15
KELER Chajm
(1881)
KIKMAN Syma
(1877)
16
RAPKIN Isador
(1926)
17
18
LEW Symek
(1899)
MAMROT Szapsa
(1862)
19
BRUKIEWICZ Nison
(1864)
GOLDBART Adela
(1920)
ZAWADSKY Miriam
(1923)
20
BRENNER Miriam
(1997)
TEACHER Solomon
(1913)
KIKMAN Nison Meyer
(1864)
PTAKIEWICZ Yankel Gerszek
(1883)
21
BERGIER Marya
(1857)
HIRSCH Eleanor
(2011)
22
FIELD David
(1919)
JACOBS Daniel Howard
(1962)
KAUFMAN Sarah
(1954)
THORNE Joyce Glinnis
(1996)
23
KIKMAN Zelik Szlamowicz / LI...
(1844)
24
ZHERDIN Israel Noah
(1884)
NADEL Aharon-Hank / ZIWJAN R...
(1880)
25
DENNINGBERG Rebecca
(1930)
LEVY Elias
(1991)
26
ABRAMS Allan Richard
(1948)
BARAFF Bessie
(1900)
SILVERMAN Lou
(1894)
TOBOVITCH Abraham
(1921)
More...
27
FISCHER Alexander
(1983)
KIKMAN Abram-Szloma
(1953)
KODISH Minka
(1959)
GRUNTWAGEN Alvin Joseph
(1927)
More...
28
KIKMAN Chaim
(1879)
CAIDAN Harris / KADDES Esthe...
(1928)
29
BERMAN Leah
(1894)
30
AVENCHICK Colman
(1967)
KWASNIEWSKA Brandla
(1862)
PRESMA Lieba
(1883)
31
KODISH Herbert Morton
(1996)
LEVIN Morton
(2003)
RICHMAN Rachel
(2003)
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
AMDUR Marks
(1900)
DOBKINS Jay
(1991)
LEBERMAN Nehemiah
(1926)
PEARL Abiba
(1898)
POPPER Harry
(1912)
AMDUR Mordecai
(1966)
DAVIS Hilda Renee
(2007)
GREENBERG Florence
(1999)
KELER Itka Pinchesowna
(1848)
MYERS Harold
(2008)
PORTNOI Albert
(1960)
SADIN Martha
(1977)
QUINT Isidor / BRANDON
(1915)
Birth Date
Death Date
Christening Date
Burial Date
Marriage Date
This site powered by
The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding
, Copyright © 2001-2006, created by Darrin Lythgoe, Sandy, Utah. All rights reserved.